The implementation plan must include the number of housing units developed, substantially rehabilitated, price-restricted, otherwise assisted, or destroyed. The implementation plan must also describe the Agency's plans for using annual deposits in the low and moderate income housing fund. If the implementation plan contains a project that will result in the destruction or removal of dwelling units that will have to be replaced pursuant to Code Section 33413, the implementation plans shall identify proposed locations suitable for those replacement dwelling units. Code Section 33413 of the Community Redevelopment Law states: (a) Whenever dwelling units housing persons and families of low or moderate income are destroyed or removed from the low and moderate income housing market as part of a redevelopment project which is subject to a written agreement with the Agency or where financial assistance has been provided by the Agency, the Agency shall, within four years of the destruction or removal, substantially rehabilitate, develop, or construct, or cause to be substantially rehabilitated, developed, or constructed, for rental or sale to persons and families of low or moderate income, an equal number of bedrooms as those destroyed or removed units at affordable housing cost within the territorial jurisdiction of the Agency. When dwelling units are destroyed or removed after September 1, 1989, 75 percent of the replacement dwelling units shall replace dwelling units available at affordable housing cost in the same income level of very low income households, lower income households, and persons and families of low and moderate income, as the persons displaced from those destroyed or removed units. (b) (1) At least 30 percent of all new and substantially rehabilitated dwelling units developed by an agency shall be available at affordable housing cost to persons and families of low or moderate income. Not less than 50 percent of the dwelling units required to be available at affordable housing cost to persons and families of low or moderate income shall be available at affordable housing cost to, and occupied by, very low income households. (2) At least 15 percent of all new and substantially rehabilitated dwelling units developed within a project area under the jurisdiction of an agency by public or private entities or persons other than the Agency shall be available at affordable housing cost to persons and families of low or moderate income.